Entry list


Sponsors

Carlsberg Nordic, Gylden - 33 cl front labelZhik

GoodallDesignLogoCirrus logo-R


 

 RADIOCOM DANMARK_en_undertittel

Team-Logo

Team-Logo

Please note:  Do NOT expect to see your entry the same day you register as we only pull data once in awhile / approximately once every second day.

Program: F18 Worlds 2017

Entry list

 
Event: 8 - 15 July 2017    
Last update: 4 Jul 2017 16:00   Total of 140 entries


Country Skipper name Sailing club (Skipper) Crew name National code
Argentina Cruz González Smith Yacht Club Argentino Mariano Heuser ARG
Australia Lachie Hughes Sandringham / Port Melbourne Harrison Rietman AUS
Australia TBA TBA Brett Goodall AUS
Austria Klaus Dreier SCPN Bettina Dreier AUT
Austria Markus Schwarz YCW Elsa Lovrek AUT
Austria Zeissel Manfred UYCNs Eveline Haselsteiner AUT
Belgium August Maene RBSC Thomas De Somer BEL
Belgium Demesmaeker Patrick RBSC Tas Gilles BEL
Belgium Dirk Van Rompuy RBSC Laurent Verbeeck BEL
Belgium Hendrickx Philip RBSC Olyslager Filip BEL
Denmark Anders Liebst SSSK Rasmus Josephsen DEN
Denmark Daniel Bjørnholt Svendborg sunds Sejlklub Nicolaj Bjørnholt DEN
Denmark Jakob Schmidt KBL Poul Nielsen DEN
Denmark Jan Hedmann Jensen VSK Penny Wyon DEN
Denmark Magnus Dahl Nicolajsen Sletten Bådeklub / Kaløvig Bådelaug Jesper Vogelius DEN
Denmark Michael Norup VSK David Kaarsberg DEN
Denmark Niels Stillhoff Nielsen VSK Henrik Stillhoff Nielsen DEN
Denmark Theis Coling VSK Philip Larsen DEN
Denmark Tom Bojland SKS Charlotte Engelsen DEN
Estonia August Luure NYCS Erki Laur EST
Estonia Laul Noblessner YC Roosma EST
Estonia Lauri Liipa NYC Kristjan Kotkas EST
Finland Anssi Muikku RiPS / HSK Matias Knip FIN
Finland Iiro Juntti HSK Tuomas Saarinen FIN
Finland Ilkka Saura Espoon Merenkävijät Mark Lassfolk FIN
Finland Juha Haanperä Helsingfors Segelklubb Tuomas Lötjönen FIN
Finland Karri Heliö Helsingfors Segelklubb Sakari Kalpio FIN
Finland Otto Reittilä HSK Fabian Björk FIN
Finland Roni Ström HSK Heikki Härkönen FIN
Finland Valtteri Rahkonen HSK Antti Laukkanen FIN
France Antoine Ferrec CN Arradon Foucauld Delaplace FRA
France Benjamin Dutreux Cvgv Marcel Jr Dutreux FRA
France Gildas Le Peutrec ASNQuiberon Jolann Neiras FRA
France Léo CHAMPROUX Société Nautique de Saint-Tropez Guillaume YVON FRA
Germany Alexander Kodisch YCZ Stefan Peters GER
Germany Chrisch Bräuer YCSO Sanni Levgrün GER
Germany Christian Dörnbrack LYC Lübecker Yacht Club Juan Krause GER
Germany Christian Schuetz WSR Frithjof Sacht GER
Germany Claus Odefey Lübecker Yacht-Club n.n. GER
Germany Daniel Paysen YCSO Nico Heinrich GER
Germany Dieter Maurer LYC Katrin Oldenburg GER
Germany Dirk Bleiker YCH Germany Kevin Stuhrmann GER
Germany Eckart Kaphengst SLRV Tine-Marie Kaphengst GER
Germany Edda Pelzer STS Björn Pelzer GER
Germany Engelke Thilo YCH Mense Jan GER
Germany Finn Heeg STS Merle Baars GER
Germany Frank Komorowski CSCM Torsten Toewe GER
Germany Frank Weigelt DTYC Xxx GER
Germany Garloff Langenbeck Norwind Wassersport e.V. Reinhard Pollok GER
Germany Harry Schmeink ZSK ndy GER
Germany Helge Sach Lübecker Yacht Club Christian Sach GER
Germany Jens Uwe Tonne CCFF Kilian Feindt GER
Germany Kai Seemann STS Surendorf tbc GER
Germany Kathrin Szasz YCRM Peter Franke GER
Germany Kim-Patrick Tolsdorf SSCP Vreni Vorderwülbecke GER
Germany Manuel Wunderle MYC - Münchner Yacht Club Fabian Wunderle GER
Germany Marc Gleue Baltische Segler-Vereinigung Steinhude Marcel Christoffers GER
Germany Martin Friedrichsen CCFF Maren Odefey GER
Germany Mehling Manfred YCBW Seegeist GER
Germany Mercel Stuhrmann YCH Germany Lisa Damm GER
Germany Peter Melloh LYC Justus Melloh GER
Germany Robert Schütz KEV Kühl GER
Germany Schmitzer Gerd TSG-Lindau/Zech Tina Vercouteren GER
Germany Sven Jürgensen CCFF Florian Dziesiaty GER
Germany Sven Lindstädt YCSO Jesse Lindstädt GER
Germany Thomas Neudahl YCSO Julia Otte GER
Germany van den Berg, Peter YCSO Radeck, Daniel GER
Greece Paschalidis Iordanis Nautical Club Thessaloniki Trigkonis Konstantinos GRE
Guadeloupe Krahe Csbf Roux FRA
Hungary Zoltan Diószegi Katamaran SE Gábor Jankovics HUN
Ireland Dermot mc Hugh Swords sailing an boat club Peter IRL
Ireland Patrick Wodhams Swords Sailing and Boating Club Orlaith Sweeney IRL
Ireland Richard Swanston Ballyholme Yacht Club ? IRL
Ireland Stephen Broaders Swords Sailing And Boating Club Siobhan Broaders IRL
Ireland Wyatt Orsmond Swords Matthew McNicholl IRL
Italy Christian Lni riva del garda Maurizio ITA
Italy Monti Matteo Club Nautico rimini Simone Bocchini ITA
Italy Giovanni Fantasia Circolo Vela Dervio Davide Recalcati ITA
Netherlands Ad Noordzij De Roerkoning Maarten Noordzij NED
Netherlands Arjan Baas Catpoint Tjalko Jansz NED
Netherlands Hans Breur De Maas Cas van Oort NED
Netherlands Hans van Dam KRZV De Maas Marius van Dam NED
Netherlands Jacob den Houting ZV Noordwijk Babette den Houting NED
Netherlands Jolbert van Dijk WV Bovenwater Frank de Waard NED
Netherlands Kloppers HAz Tony Mels NED
Netherlands Leon van Dalfsen Roerkoning Abel Blaauw NED
Netherlands Mischa Heemskerk WSV de Braassem Stephan Dekker NED
Netherlands Niels Kleijweg Hellecat Olaf Kleijweg NED
Netherlands Pieter Oskam WSV Warder Tony Mels NED
Netherlands Remy Oomens Histos Max van Pinxten NED
Netherlands Rik Duinmeijer WSV Bestevaer Corstiaan Alessie NED
Netherlands Rob Monseurs knzrv Bastiaan Fontein NED
Netherlands Ties van Bruinessen DSWZ Broach Erwin Jager NED
Netherlands Tjiddo Veenstra WSV de Zuiderzee Thomas de Jong NED
Netherlands Wik Becker WV IJburg Rob Becker NED
Netherlands Willie van der Heijden Cat Club Zeeland Arthur Moerman NED
Norway TBA tba Rolf Eero Dyrnes NOR
Norway Tim Sandberg Tønsberg Seilforening Pål Kirkebø NOR
Poland Krzysztof Bassak YKP Warsaw Piotr Sicinski POL
Poland Piotr Baryżewski UKS NAVIGO SOPOT Michał Kraskowski POL
Poland Tymoteusz Bendyk UKS Navigo Anna Switajska POL
Spain Jordi Booth Ferrando Club de vela Palamós Joan Costa Estiarte ESP
Spain Mitch Booth Palamos Ruben Booth ESP
Sweden Alexander Gleerup BJK TBD SWE
Sweden Anders Dahlsjö GYC Henrik Persson SWE
Sweden Björn Mårdberg Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap Pontus Karlsson SWE
Sweden Niklas Bredberg KSSS Oscar Wetterling SWE
Sweden Fredrik Karlsson KSSS Niklas Nordblom SWE
Sweden Gustaf Dyrssen KSSS TBN SWE
Sweden Gustav Boestad KSSS Svante Boestad SWE
Sweden Hanna Irebjörk Luleå Segelsällskap Arvid Espling SWE
Sweden Jakob Thun KSSS Linda Holtsjö SWE
Sweden Joakim Wiklund Luleå Segelsällskap Ulf Norberg SWE
Sweden Johan Bengtsson Dalarö båtklubb Ola Degerfors SWE
Sweden Jonas Byström KSSS Richard Aunapuu SWE
Sweden Lars Linder Kungliga Svenska Segelssällskapet (KSSS) Erik Brunnberg SWE
Sweden Leff Dahl BooSS Solna SWE
Sweden Leo Alsved Lbsk Anders Almgren SWE
Sweden Leopold Seifert KSSS Leopold Almstedt SWE
Sweden Mats Johansson Luleå Segelsällskap Magnus Andersson SWE
Sweden Max Rehman Linder Lidingö Jolleseglare (LJS) Nicklas Forhaug SWE
Sweden Max Tjärnsved Lidingö Jolleseglare Gustav Jacobsson SWE
Sweden Ola Persson Söderhamn segelsällskap Tommy Selin SWE
Sweden Roman Pixell KSSS Martin Bergström SWE
Sweden Simon Skoog KSSS Tobias Ahlqvist SWE
Switzerland Andreas Lutz SCR Segelclub Rietli Ray Schlatter SUI
Switzerland Oliver Kaderli SYC Martin Jöhr SUI
United Kingdom David White TBYC Aaron Reynolds GBR
United Kingdom Grant Piggott Weston Simon Farren GBR
United Kingdom Liz Howell Tresaith mariners sailing club Alister CYM
United Kingdom Nathaniel Ward Weston Sailing Club Caleb Cooper GBR
United Kingdom Nicholas Barnes Brightlingsea, United Kingdom Stuart Smith GBR
United Kingdom Pete Jones TMSC Suzanne Zwaanswijk CYM
United Kingdom Simon Northrop Minnis Bay / RTYC Josh O'Brien GBR
United Kingdom Will Smith Grafham Water SC Jon Sweet GBR
United Kingdom William Sunnucks Brightlingsea Sailing Club freddie White GBR
United States Brett Bingham Utah Sailing Association Trent Stewart USA
United States Gregory Simmons Gävle Segelsällskap Evelina Enqvist SWE
United States Steve Stroebel Mission Bay Yacht Club Ryan Hopps USA
United States Taylor Reiss St. Andrew's Bay Yacht Club Matthew Whitehead USA

Organiser

Vallensbæk sejlklub

Partners

VAllensb+ªkkommune Logo-Sport-Event-Denmark

Sponsors

TUBORGFONDET_RGB
TrygFonden_png

 

Nielsen og Kromann logo_W300px